Осенний Олимп 2018

Список призеров финального тура

На главную

Всего призеров: 772

Ф.И. УчастникаРезультат
Алексанян Е.Похвальная грамота
Аношин И.Похвальная грамота
Аношкина Д.Похвальная грамота
Архипов С.Диплом II степени
Балдин В.Похвальная грамота
Бальва И.Похвальная грамота
Баранова Е.Диплом III степени
Башмашникова А.Похвальная грамота
Бекоев А.Похвальная грамота
Беляев Н.Похвальная грамота
Бразгун Н.Похвальная грамота
Ванеян А.Похвальная грамота
Воеводский И.Похвальная грамота
Волович Д.Диплом III степени
Волянский Ф.Похвальная грамота
Гершман А.Похвальная грамота
Глушенкова Т.Похвальная грамота
Голованов В.Похвальная грамота
Головин И.Диплом III степени
Гончаренко Е.Похвальная грамота
Грешнова В.Похвальная грамота
Дахов Б.Похвальная грамота
Джафаров А.Похвальная грамота
Дрозман А.Похвальная грамота
Завгородний Г.Похвальная грамота
Зитуна Я.Похвальная грамота
Йюзбашиоглу А.Похвальная грамота
Карапетян Ю.Похвальная грамота
Колесникова А.Похвальная грамота
Комаров С.Похвальная грамота
Коровайцева Д.Диплом I степени
Косарева Д.Похвальная грамота
Костикова С.Похвальная грамота
Костикова У.Диплом II степени
Кочергин С.Похвальная грамота
Курносенков А.Похвальная грамота
Лазаренко А.Похвальная грамота
Ломаченко О.Похвальная грамота
Малыгина В.Похвальная грамота
Маркин И.Диплом III степени
Мартемьянов И.Похвальная грамота
Марченко А.Диплом III степени
Матвейчук Г.Похвальная грамота
Миатов А.Похвальная грамота
Минкин Н.Похвальная грамота
Муравлев А.Похвальная грамота
Никитин Д.Диплом III степени
Николаев Е.Похвальная грамота
Николаев М.Диплом III степени
Одинцов И.Похвальная грамота
Панской Д.Похвальная грамота
Подкопаева А.Диплом III степени
Проскурня А.Похвальная грамота
Проскурня Ю.Похвальная грамота
Решетникова Я.Диплом III степени
Русидзе А.Похвальная грамота
Семакин И.Похвальная грамота
Скловская В.Похвальная грамота
Соловьев Я.Похвальная грамота
Сорокина Е.Похвальная грамота
Спиридонова Т.Похвальная грамота
Степанов А.Диплом II степени
Телелюхин К.Диплом III степени
Туторский И.Похвальная грамота
Угланов В.Похвальная грамота
Устенко И.Похвальная грамота
Федорова В.Похвальная грамота
Филатова И.Похвальная грамота
Филипенков И.Похвальная грамота
Фомин А.Похвальная грамота
Харюшин С.Похвальная грамота
Хмелев А.Похвальная грамота
Чайников С.Диплом II степени
Чернега А.Диплом III степени
Черный А.Диплом I степени
Чирков М.Похвальная грамота
Чубич С.Похвальная грамота
Чуев Д.Похвальная грамота
Юркин Е.Диплом III степени