Осенний Олимп 2018

Список призеров финального тура

На главную

Всего призеров: 772

Ф.И. УчастникаРезультат
Акимов Д.Диплом III степени
Александров А.Диплом III степени
Антошин И.Диплом III степени
Ануркина А.Похвальная грамота
Арабкин А.Диплом II степени
Бакаев А.Похвальная грамота
Берендяев Г.Похвальная грамота
Бирюков И.Похвальная грамота
Бобров А.Похвальная грамота
Бойченко И.Похвальная грамота
Брызгалов В.Похвальная грамота
Василевский М.Похвальная грамота
Ветчинкин П.Диплом III степени
Гаек А.Похвальная грамота
Герценштейн Р.Похвальная грамота
Герценштейн Я.Диплом II степени
Говорко Н.Похвальная грамота
Горожанин И.Похвальная грамота
Данилкин К.Похвальная грамота
Дубко М.Похвальная грамота
Дудникова З.Похвальная грамота
Евстафьев А.Похвальная грамота
Ермаков А.Похвальная грамота
Жабицкий В.Похвальная грамота
Зейц А.Похвальная грамота
Злотникова Т.Похвальная грамота
Зубкова Д.Похвальная грамота
Илаев А.Диплом III степени
Ильясов С.Похвальная грамота
Казак М.Похвальная грамота
Карасенко М.Диплом III степени
Ковылин А.Диплом II степени
Корнеев М.Похвальная грамота
Королев А.Похвальная грамота
Королева Д.Диплом II степени
Коростелева Л.Похвальная грамота
Коршунова Н.Похвальная грамота
Кузьминых Е.Похвальная грамота
Куля А.Похвальная грамота
Лабынина О.Похвальная грамота
Лебедев К.Похвальная грамота
Ленская Н.Диплом I степени
Лещинский А.Похвальная грамота
Лисина Л.Похвальная грамота
Личманов М.Диплом III степени
Макушинский Е.Похвальная грамота
Малакшанидзе А.Похвальная грамота
Мироненкова А.Похвальная грамота
Михайлов Д.Диплом III степени
Михайлов Е.Похвальная грамота
Мордакин А.Похвальная грамота
Мотовилов А.Похвальная грамота
Мочульский Г.Похвальная грамота
Назарова Е.Диплом III степени
Насыров А.Похвальная грамота
Нестеровский Г.Похвальная грамота
Нехаева Е.Похвальная грамота
Нистратов Я.Похвальная грамота
Новгородцев Г.Похвальная грамота
Писарев Е.Похвальная грамота
Прокофьев М.Похвальная грамота
Рогачев Ф.Похвальная грамота
Савельева А.Похвальная грамота
Савина Е.Диплом III степени
Салыгин Е.Похвальная грамота
Светлов Р.Диплом III степени
Скуратник Б.Похвальная грамота
Служак Г.Диплом I степени
Смирнягина А.Диплом II степени
Соколов Е.Диплом III степени
Сприкут А.Похвальная грамота
Столова П.Похвальная грамота
Сучков А.Похвальная грамота
Сыздыков К.Похвальная грамота
Талалаев С.Похвальная грамота
Твердохлеб А.Диплом III степени
Тен А.Похвальная грамота
Трунова В.Диплом II степени
Устименко Г.Диплом II степени
Хо Д.Похвальная грамота
Черепенников И.Похвальная грамота
Чичёв И.Похвальная грамота
Чубарин Э.Похвальная грамота
Чуканов И.Похвальная грамота
Шейнкман А.Похвальная грамота
Шорин О.Похвальная грамота
Юдинцева С.Похвальная грамота
Ющенко Д.Диплом III степени
Якир Д.Диплом III степени
Янушевич Л.Похвальная грамота
Ярыкин Е.Диплом II степени