Осенний Олимп 2018

Список призеров финального тура

На главную

Всего призеров: 772

Ф.И. УчастникаРезультат
Абакумов А.Похвальная грамота
Аверин М.Диплом II степени
Аверина Д.Похвальная грамота
Алпатов Т.Похвальная грамота
Арнольд Е.Диплом III степени
Бажанов Г.Похвальная грамота
Виноградов А.Диплом III степени
Вржещ Я.Диплом III степени
Габдуллин А.Диплом III степени
Гладыш С.Диплом II степени
Головко Д.Диплом III степени
Голубев Н.Диплом III степени
Грекова Д.Диплом II степени
Гришина А.Диплом III степени
Губинская В.Похвальная грамота
Гуров С.Диплом II степени
Дегтеренко З.Диплом III степени
Делов И.Диплом III степени
Демидов И.Диплом II степени
Ермолаев А.Похвальная грамота
Зенченко И.Похвальная грамота
Зюляев Н.Похвальная грамота
Катаев Е.Диплом III степени
Кибкало Ф.Диплом III степени
Киселева В.Похвальная грамота
Кожевников Р.Диплом II степени
Копанев Н.Диплом III степени
Копейкин Н.Похвальная грамота
Костенко С.Диплом III степени
Котов Т.Диплом III степени
Крамарский П.Диплом I степени
Крутиков Е.Диплом III степени
Крюкова И.Диплом II степени
Кузякин П.Диплом I степени
Кукшинова Д.Похвальная грамота
Лазарев А.Диплом III степени
Левицкий Е.Похвальная грамота
Лесив Л.Похвальная грамота
Литвинов В.Похвальная грамота
Лобанов С.Похвальная грамота
Лобашков А.Похвальная грамота
Лосев П.Похвальная грамота
Мазаев А.Похвальная грамота
Малыхина А.Похвальная грамота
Малютин В.Похвальная грамота
Манукян Т.Похвальная грамота
Меликов Т.Диплом II степени
Морозовский А.Похвальная грамота
Мурушкин А.Диплом III степени
Мустафаев Р.Диплом I степени
Некрасов А.Похвальная грамота
Неманежин М.Похвальная грамота
Нестеров А.Диплом II степени
Никитин Т.Похвальная грамота
Осипов Д.Диплом III степени
Панкратьева А.Диплом III степени
Погребисский И.Диплом III степени
Прозоров Р.Диплом III степени
Пронкин Д.Диплом II степени
Рябинкин С.Диплом III степени
Савченко Д.Похвальная грамота
Салангин Г.Диплом II степени
Саранчина А.Диплом III степени
Сельков Т.Похвальная грамота
Серебряков А.Похвальная грамота
Серебряков В.Диплом III степени
Сидоренко Р.Диплом III степени
Синявская П.Похвальная грамота
Скибина К.Похвальная грамота
Снигир М.Похвальная грамота
Соломатин М.Похвальная грамота
Степанов М.Похвальная грамота
Степанова Е.Диплом III степени
Тиунова И.Похвальная грамота
Толстов В.Диплом II степени
Уразбахтин А.Похвальная грамота
Файбисович М.Диплом III степени
Файзуллин А.Диплом I степени
Фомин Ф.Диплом II степени
Ходунов А.Диплом II степени
Цыбин В.Похвальная грамота
Шипилова А.Диплом II степени
Шляпин Р.Диплом III степени
Шувалова Д.Диплом III степени
Яшмолкина Н.Диплом III степени