Осенний Олимп 2018

Список призеров финального тура

На главную

Всего призеров: 772

Ф.И. УчастникаРезультат
Абдеев Л.Похвальная грамота
Аблогина А.Похвальная грамота
Акимова М.Похвальная грамота
Алексеев Л.Похвальная грамота
Андриянов Р.Похвальная грамота
Аношин Н.Похвальная грамота
Аношина М.Диплом III степени
Артемьева А.Диплом II степени
Артюхов А.Диплом III степени
Астахов М.Похвальная грамота
Бабаева М.Похвальная грамота
Бабинцев С.Похвальная грамота
Бабинцева А.Похвальная грамота
Бабушкина М.Диплом III степени
Балакин В.Похвальная грамота
Банникова К.Похвальная грамота
Баркалев Д.Диплом I степени
Барышев К.Похвальная грамота
Бельских А.Диплом II степени
Беляков С.Похвальная грамота
Бобков А.Похвальная грамота
Бобрус Я.Похвальная грамота
Борисов О.Похвальная грамота
Бороздина В.Диплом III степени
Бочагов К.Похвальная грамота
Бочаров Ф.Похвальная грамота
Бушин Т.Похвальная грамота
Валяева М.Диплом III степени
Вартапетова А.Диплом III степени
Васильев О.Похвальная грамота
Васильев-Каменский А.Диплом II степени
Волынец П.Диплом III степени
Галактионов М.Диплом III степени
Гарцеева А.Диплом III степени
Голдовская З.Похвальная грамота
Гончаренко А.Похвальная грамота
Горбунов Д.Похвальная грамота
Гоц С.Похвальная грамота
Гриненко А.Диплом III степени
Гулиев Р.Похвальная грамота
Гурский Д.Похвальная грамота
Дворников С.Похвальная грамота
Дейкин Л.Похвальная грамота
Демчук О.Похвальная грамота
Дмитриенко А.Похвальная грамота
Добровольский А.Похвальная грамота
Дроздов П.Похвальная грамота
Дятлова Е.Диплом III степени
Егоров Л.Диплом III степени
Ермаченко А.Похвальная грамота
Ечкало М.Диплом II степени
Жуков Ф.Похвальная грамота
Залеский М.Похвальная грамота
Запесоцкая М.Диплом II степени
Заподобников Я.Похвальная грамота
Запятой А.Похвальная грамота
Захаренко В.Диплом II степени
Захтаренко Л.Диплом III степени
Зацепин А.Диплом II степени
Иванов В.Диплом II степени
Иванов М.Похвальная грамота
Калайда М.Диплом II степени
Калюжный Л.Диплом I степени
Карпушин М.Диплом III степени
Ким П.Диплом I степени
Киселев И.Диплом III степени
Козлова В.Похвальная грамота
Компанцева К.Похвальная грамота
Коновалова Г.Похвальная грамота
Конык С.Диплом III степени
Копылов Н.Диплом III степени
Кравченко М.Диплом I степени
Кузнецов Р.Похвальная грамота
Куликов И.Диплом III степени
Куслий И.Похвальная грамота
Кутасов А.Диплом II степени
Лаптев И.Диплом III степени
Ларионова П.Похвальная грамота
Леонтьев А.Диплом III степени
Лилин Д.Диплом III степени
Лобанов И.Диплом II степени
Лобачевский А.Похвальная грамота
Логунова О.Диплом III степени
Луговцова А.Диплом III степени
Малеванова С.Похвальная грамота
Мамакин А.Похвальная грамота
Мамонов Т.Диплом III степени
Мельситдинова А.Похвальная грамота
Меркулов М.Похвальная грамота
Мирошниченко А.Похвальная грамота
Михеенко А.Похвальная грамота
Мотовилова А.Диплом III степени
Мусатов Г.Похвальная грамота
Николаев М.Похвальная грамота
Номоконова К.Похвальная грамота
Носков Г.Похвальная грамота
Нургалеев В.Диплом II степени
Ольховский В.Диплом III степени
Орлова А.Диплом II степени
Остроумова Е.Похвальная грамота
Павленко Д.Диплом III степени
Палеев А.Похвальная грамота
Пашковский Е.Диплом III степени
Перелешина П.Диплом III степени
Перова А.Похвальная грамота
Петрашень А.Диплом III степени
Петров М.Похвальная грамота
Петрунина Е.Диплом III степени
Пинская Т.Диплом II степени
Пичушкина М.Диплом III степени
Почуев В.Похвальная грамота
Протасов К.Похвальная грамота
Пустина А.Похвальная грамота
Ратькин И.Похвальная грамота
Рискин Г.Похвальная грамота
Рубинштейн А.Похвальная грамота
Румянцев К.Похвальная грамота
Рыжий И.Диплом III степени
Сайфутдинова Д.Диплом II степени
Самоходкин М.Диплом III степени
Саначев И.Похвальная грамота
Сафронова М.Диплом III степени
Селяев А.Похвальная грамота
Семашкин П.Похвальная грамота
Семин Д.Диплом I степени
Сидоренков М.Похвальная грамота
Силаева А.Похвальная грамота
Ситников О.Похвальная грамота
Скобелев Я.Похвальная грамота
Слепокурова Т.Похвальная грамота
Смирнов Д.Похвальная грамота
Стракуля Л.Диплом III степени
Судакова О.Диплом III степени
Тарарухин И.Диплом III степени
Тарасов М.Похвальная грамота
Тарасов М.Похвальная грамота
Топчий П.Похвальная грамота
Тыщенко Е.Диплом III степени
Тюмерин И.Похвальная грамота
Усанова Д.Похвальная грамота
Федотова А.Диплом III степени
Харькова С.Диплом III степени
Хоретоненко Е.Диплом II степени
Хоробрых С.Похвальная грамота
Чернова В.Диплом III степени
Чеснокова В.Диплом III степени
Шаров А.Похвальная грамота
Шашкин Н.Диплом II степени
Шварц А.Диплом III степени
Шевлягин Р.Похвальная грамота
Шипов Г.Диплом II степени
Ширтанова В.Диплом II степени
Ширяев А.Диплом III степени
Шишкин Ф.Диплом III степени
Шумейко А.Похвальная грамота
Щекатуров С.Похвальная грамота